赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
澳足总预 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫道克大学 |
VS |
该城俱乐部 |
|
澳足总预 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
科克本市 |
|
缅甸杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
实皆联 |
VS |
缅甸大学FC |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
VS |
波兰U16 |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 下半场 |
ASL FC |
VS |
斋浦尔精英 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 下半场 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:30 | 中场 |
科隆女足 |
VS |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
|
希腊U19 |
18:50 | 上半场 |
拉克利斯克U19 |
VS |
沙拉斯U19 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 上半场 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 上半场 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 下半场 |
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 |
VS |
库班火车头B队 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 上半场 |
纳瓦伊FA |
VS |
奇兹里克FC |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:00 | 上半场 |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
VS |
费尔干纳FA |
|
西女乙 |
19:15 | 下半场 |
普拉森西亚女篮 |
VS |
ISB伊劳尔吉女篮 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:30 | 上半场 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:30 | 上半场 |
火车头BFK |
VS |
纳曼甘FA |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:30 | 上半场 |
吉扎克FA |
VS |
加云 |
|
越南杯U23女 |
19:30 | 上半场 |
河内女篮U23 |
VS |
TP胡志明女篮U23 |
|
菲PBA发展联盟 |
19:30 | 上半场 |
CEU天蝎 |
VS |
菲律宾马林奈隆 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
19:30 | 上半场 |
智慧SC |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 上半场 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳马可波罗 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷马 |
VS |
PSM马卡萨 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔姆甘FK |
VS |
扎塔拉 |
|
希腊A1女 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯女篮 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫B队 |
VS |
布哈拉FA |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚苏米 |
VS |
马格维蒂 |
|
阿后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
VS |
米德兰后备队 |
|
国际友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆U16 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U16 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏克胡米 |
VS |
梅加第比利斯 |
|
亚篮锦 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门黑熊 |
VS |
万塔黑龙 |
|
乌干女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿苏博福德女足 |
VS |
里恩斯女足 |
|
越南杯U23 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
越南空军U23 |
VS |
岘港U23 |
|
土女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨ANT女篮 |
VS |
博德鲁姆卡里女篮 |
|
乌拉后备 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
米雷玛尔 |
VS |
防卫者体育后备队 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基约乌体育 |
VS |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
|
希腊A2 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃莱夫塞鲁波利 |
VS |
艾米斯阿吉亚 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
玛尼卡钻石 |
|
乌干女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基索山女足 |
VS |
川德穆斯林女足 |
|
阿后备 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦后备队 |
VS |
CA坦波利后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔莱雷斯后备队 |
VS |
新芝加哥后备队 |
|
俄篮超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
列夫达 |
VS |
海参崴迪纳摩 |
|
希腊A2 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕内利特莱克斯 |
VS |
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
葡U23 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉U23 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
葡U23 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U23 |
VS |
杜连斯U23 |
|
葡U23 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃什特雷拉U23 |
VS |
本菲卡U23 |
|
葡U23 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
吉维森特U23 |
|
葡联2A杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博拉篮 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯 |
|
罗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
亚美甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
俄篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军B队 |
VS |
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 |
|
以篮超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾罗尼 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
法罗杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 |
VS |
瑟克特夫卡尔女篮 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
娜迪斯达奥伦堡女篮 |
VS |
SBSK萨马拉女篮 |
|
阿后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃后备队 |
VS |
阿特拉斯CA后备队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
APEJES学院 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
U23亚洲杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔U23 |
VS |
日本U23 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
杜阿拉星队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维翁 |
VS |
USM卢姆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
PWD巴门达 |
VS |
阿祖尔 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦U16 |
VS |
中国U16 |
|
冰岛U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛图尔U19 |
VS |
格连戴域克U19 |
|
冰岛U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗塔基拉U19 |
VS |
格连戴域克U19 |
|
阿后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队 |
VS |
拉费雷尔后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿后备队 |
VS |
男孩竞技后备队 |
|
北马其超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥赫里德 |
VS |
科祖夫 |
|
西女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡尔多伊马库曼女篮 |
VS |
CD维纳斯女篮 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
斯伐女杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
彭梅吉女足 |
VS |
奧林比查女足 |
|
阿后备 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大竞技后备队 |
VS |
圣米格尔后备队 |
|
斯女杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
彭梅吉女足 |
VS |
奧林比查女足 |
|
北马女联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
2014斯科普里女足 |
VS |
斯特鲁加女足 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
冰岛杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
挪威杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
冰岛杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
堤达斯托尔 |
|
冰岛杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
阿后备 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔巴科 |
VS |
克雷廷加 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
国际友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U16 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦U16 |
|
危地后备 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拉祖后备队 |
VS |
齐奥内斯交流会后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺后备队 |
VS |
卡纽埃拉斯后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
VS |
阿卡苏索后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼后备队 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉后备队 |
|
沙特超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希拉尔 |
VS |
阿尔艾利吉达 |
|
马里甲女 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里人体育场女篮 |
VS |
AS警察女篮 |
|
俄超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
冰岛杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
VS |
KF哈夫尼尔 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
荷甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
法罗杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克洛斯 |
VS |
卡芬堡公牛 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
格拉茨 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葛姆登天鹅 |
VS |
上瓦特枪手 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦B队 |
VS |
卢辛纳 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
熊学院 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
诺普斯B队 |
VS |
华卡普 |
|
俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
索契 |
|
瑞士甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉夏德芳 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
U23亚洲杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
韩国U23 |
VS |
印尼U23 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
斯亚杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
意甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
巴高乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
GE巴加 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
巴高乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
法罗菲亚 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
安道杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
北爱后备 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
VS |
科尔雷恩后备队 |
|
圣马杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
维图斯 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
罗甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
荷甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
秘女联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科皮沃女足 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
|
巴克甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克AC |
VS |
胡玛塔AC |
|
巴青锦 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴克甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
加尔韦斯 |
VS |
华斯高AC |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴高乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾莫里 |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴克甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
独立AC |
VS |
圣弗朗西斯科AC |
|
哥伦杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
尼拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉帕城市 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
巴阿马联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
邑图瑞奥 |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
洪都甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
摩塔瓜 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
尼拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
迪里亚 |
VS |
沃尔特费雷迪 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
坎昆 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
CD马拉松 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
美预备联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
塔科马反抗者 |
VS |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
扎卡特卡斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
俄篮超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯科特市U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
内西公牛女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
三宝垄 |
VS |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
伯希索罗 |
VS |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
|
中女甲 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
中女甲 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
菲篮联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰燃料大师 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
葡U23 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达卡拉U23 |
VS |
雷克索斯U23 |
|
哈萨甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
葡U23 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人U23 |
VS |
布拉加U23 |
|
葡U23 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌U23 |
VS |
里奥阿维U23 |
|
葡U23 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U23 |
VS |
马夫拉U23 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
内西公牛 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
澳威甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉扎克 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
扎尔法 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌茲別克女足U18 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦女足U18 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U16 |
VS |
瑞典U16 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
澳南甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
伊泽夫斯克 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
克布多 |
|
乌兹杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海久事 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提电信 |
VS |
AS杜柏特 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西拉贡 |
VS |
佩西加雅加达 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆科 |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉卡拉 |
VS |
FCM温格内 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯波雷尼 |
VS |
奥特戴拿模 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利科拉 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
VS |
阿特劳飞豹 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纱海 |
VS |
特舒利恩 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔喀拉马 |
VS |
禾里亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
塔雷亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
VS |
渥司巴 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
贾柏莱 |
|
叙利亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福托瓦 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦女足U18 |
VS |
伊朗女足U18 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U16 |
VS |
乌拉圭U16 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
卡琳娜古宾 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
北非青U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯U17 |
VS |
利比亚U17 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
U23亚洲杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
格鲁甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥比 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
伊朗杯 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
瓦尔扎甘 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
伊朗杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
伊朗杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉云 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
爱沙乙B |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
|
土篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
萨姆逊 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉U23 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔古捷乌 |
VS |
福斯卡尼 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普洛耶什蒂 |
VS |
拉古纳 |
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC女足 |
VS |
中央海岸水手女足 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
横滨海盗 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
日职乙 |
13:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
中台T1联赛 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄海神 |
VS |
新北中信特攻 |
|
澳南甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳南甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:35 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
澳昆甲 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
菲篮联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑水博辛 |
VS |
北港巴塘码头 |
|
俄篮超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊泽夫斯克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛约拉 |
VS |
加雷利联合 |
|
澳威甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
澳超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
澳超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
匈U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
中冠 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
云南金达莱 |
VS |
汕头抽象 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
VS |
特里波利斯U119 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
VS |
基菲萨U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
VS |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
AEK雅典U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
VS |
拉密亚U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
VS |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯U19 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
|
俄乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
罗乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U18 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U18 |
|
匈U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
哈萨超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁蒙塔勒U17 |
VS |
荷尔斯泰因U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U17 |
VS |
沃尔特洛普U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U17 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森U17 |
VS |
勒沃库森U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U17 |
VS |
奥伯豪森U117 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U17 |
VS |
沙尔克04U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U17 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U17 |
VS |
帕德博恩U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U17 |
VS |
弗雷堡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U17 |
VS |
美因茨05 U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U17 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U17 |
VS |
斯图加特U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U17 |
VS |
雷根斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡U17 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U17 |
VS |
海登海姆U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U17 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U17 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U17 |
VS |
圣保利U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林维多利亚U17 |
VS |
汉诺威96U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯U17 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U17 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨U17 |
VS |
柏林联U17 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
斯特军刀女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳昆乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
宿务 |
VS |
梅拉尔马尼拉 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克U18 |
VS |
危地马拉U18 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡U19 |
VS |
霍芬海姆U19 |
|
波女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
澳维U23 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
捷U19 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
澳昆乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔基格 |
VS |
卡雅FC |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
澳南甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
孟加拉超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
丹麦U19 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
澳超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥利U19 |
VS |
华萨斯U19 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
挪女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
英乙U21 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
扎亚米尼 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
斯伐女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
丹麦丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯楚普 |
VS |
塔恩比 |
|
芬女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
美利拉体育会 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特B队 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马夫拉 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
VS |
格拉纳达女足 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅迪克宁女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
国际友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
VS |
丹麦U16 |
|
白俄超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布古尔 |
VS |
明斯克C队 |
|
匈U19 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
|
菲篮联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
汇众光纤 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
古特 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯流星 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机 |
|
白俄超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
明斯克B队 |
VS |
戈梅尔 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
素攀武里 |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
北榄城 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南邦 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庄他武里 |
VS |
那空拉查斯马 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
甲米府 |
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳中部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
泰丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
莱索托超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利法科FC |
VS |
马霍卡fc |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛U19 |
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马里U18 |
VS |
牙买加U18 |
|
芬女超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
波黑甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
哈萨超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
英超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维比 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
德U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
孟加拉超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
奥丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
捷乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
挪女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾内西尔 |
VS |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔瓦尔体育 |
VS |
凯尔基特 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波奴瓦 |
VS |
阿纳多卢 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 |
VS |
史立夫科 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁 1969 体育 |
VS |
IK克利克 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔古万 |
VS |
塔拉斯古库 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新森海斯堡 |
VS |
阿达纳1954 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
锡巴特 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡士邦 |
VS |
托卡特 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔普兹克 |
VS |
西利夫里士邦 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 |
VS |
卡拉科普鲁 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库萨达西斯 |
VS |
格里1970 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法特萨 |
VS |
巴伊布特 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔巴士邦 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达里卡 |
VS |
阿卡沙 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜古雷士邦 |
VS |
贝特曼 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕萨士邦 |
VS |
埃尔盖内 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼亚廷达 |
VS |
安那托利亚大学 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨潘恰 |
VS |
卡尔希雅 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔鲁苏斯 |
VS |
卡拉布克德曼 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特华 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古姆森士邦 |
VS |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华利古奇 |
VS |
艾迪瑞利士邦 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加足球联盟 |
VS |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特士邦 |
VS |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丝体育 |
VS |
坎卡亚 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯斯特尔 |
VS |
苏坦贝利 |
|
土丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
VS |
帕加马 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
VTB联赛 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
桑德比BK女足 |
|
马耳甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古达加联 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扑斯 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉勒拉森 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比约克朗根 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
福林特 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
弗尔岛 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
布隆索伊 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼迪奥拉 |
VS |
马尼拉挖掘者 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什 |
VS |
库塔伊西 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根狼队 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
西女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
意乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
帕德博恩B队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
意女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
科莫女足 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
土篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
梅克泽芬迪 |
|
斯伐女联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
VS |
斯洛云女足 |
|
挪丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特B队 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
匈甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
法全乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹B队 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
沙特青 |
20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:55 | 未开赛 |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
白俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
捷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
法乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆哈兹联合 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
阿马举派 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
艾丁切尔斯 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
利达 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
霍森斯U17 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
内温兹 |
VS |
加尔格日代SC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
马耳甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
捷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
斯伐女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奧克拉 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利恩 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费洛罗 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
芬女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢兹 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝萨 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥利 |
VS |
林拿利斯FC |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利基拉 |
VS |
利贾巴托 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
CCX |
VS |
LMPS |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
淘气男孩 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯 |
VS |
科尼亚 |