赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
老鹰 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
高阳索诺天枪 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原LG猎隼 |
VS |
安养正官庄 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
广州龙狮 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿女足U17 |
VS |
苏格兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
射击之星 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
考哈约恩 |
VS |
卡塔查 |
|
以篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
|
|
篮冠联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉那那马卡比 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
基利波加利尔 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
希别尼克 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
|
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安马卡比 |
VS |
|
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
基利波加利尔 |
VS |
|
|
以篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
南泰利耶国王 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奈舍 |
VS |
乌普萨拉 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
BC吕勒奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林贝纳通 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔工会 |
|
冰女联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰女联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
富佐尼女足 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
|
|
BNXT联赛 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
阿职联杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
托法斯 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
英北超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
班尼亚卢卡 |
|
巴克甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
巴阿马联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔纳AP |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
黄蜂 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
巴克甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦杯 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
奥哈卡 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
澳女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日职乙 |
14:50 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
岩手大公牛 |
|
日女职 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U17 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典U17 |
VS |
|
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
首尔三星雷电 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U17 |
VS |
奧地利U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德国U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U17 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰后备队 |
VS |
林比后备队 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波黑U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
捷克U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足U17 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足U17 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
|
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆女足U17 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦女足U17 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
VS |
苏捷斯卡 |
|
欧青U17 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U17 |
VS |
挪威U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U17 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U17 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MBA莫斯科 |
VS |
鲁纳莫斯科 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
|
爱拉联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
VS |
欧格雷 |
欧青U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U17 |
VS |
|
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波蒂巴拉迪 |
VS |
拉普阿 |
|
捷篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比采 |
VS |
BC科林 |
|
篮冠联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
普罗米修斯 |
|
爱拉联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林理工大学 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
女欧U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足U17 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
USK布拉格 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
BK迪辛 |
VS |
乌斯提列本 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
篮冠联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍隆夏普尔 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦米尔拉玻璃 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁西尼克 |
VS |
汉德洛瓦 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
HBK普列维萨 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼特拉 |
VS |
斯比斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦 |
VS |
莱维切 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
希别尼克 |
VS |
苏捷斯卡 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
申丘尔KK |
VS |
斯洛基 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚卢卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
MZT斯科普里 |
VS |
卡捷提娜 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其女足U17 |
VS |
乌克兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩纳博伦斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP |
VS |
美国SP |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
巴塞阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马萨尼奥 |
VS |
韦维里维埃拉 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
巴塞尔星翼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
日内瓦狮子 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
欧青U17 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U17 |
VS |
法国U17 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
AC科富帕 |
VS |
希卡拉尔 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
戈尔菲托港 |
VS |
蓬塔雷纳斯水手 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
卡里阿利 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
图里亚尔瓦 |
VS |
科罗纳多 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
肯梅利塔 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
利蒙 |
|
哥斯乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
贝伦蝎子 |
VS |
阿塞里 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
巴塞阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉登特斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣卡伦斯 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
尤尼奥科林蒂安 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
卡乔辛斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
独立SP |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣荷塞 |
VS |
塞拉多 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃瑟汶 |
|
巴圣丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗奥达斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
卡西亚斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
摩日达斯克鲁济斯 |
VS |
巴西利亚 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
热火 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:05 | 未开赛 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
NBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
梅里达 |
VS |
索诺拉 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
灰熊 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养正官庄 |
VS |
大邱石油公社飞马 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
原州东浦新世代 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯后备队 |
VS |
维堡后备队 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
天津先行者 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
宁波町渥 |
VS |
福建浔兴股份 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列U21 |
VS |
波兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U21 |
VS |
直布罗陀U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰U21 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马耳他U21 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足U17 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑女足U17 |
VS |
|
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯洛伐克女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
捷克女足U17 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
巴勒斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
|
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
越南 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊朗 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
中国 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
日本 |
VS |
朝鲜 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
印度 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
|
|
欧青U21外 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U21 |
VS |
法罗群岛U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔U21 |
VS |
克罗地亚U21 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉托夫汽车 |
VS |
BC萨马拉 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
VTB联赛 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
欧国联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
直布罗陀 |
VS |
塞浦路斯 |
|
欧国联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
卢森堡 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特梅特绿山城 |
VS |
卢布林 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
PTG蓝楚特雄鹰 |
VS |
托伦 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格利维采 |
VS |
奥斯特罗 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
上瓦特枪手 |
VS |
维也纳森林狼 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡公牛 |
VS |
篮球会 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
葛姆登天鹅 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
克洛斯 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
巴斯克尼亚 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
南泰利耶国王 |
VS |
科平星 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
斯文堡格 |
VS |
兰达斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
华路斯 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
法篮甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
威尔士 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
以色列 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波黑 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
希腊 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
瑞典 |
|
英篮超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特巨人 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
亚海乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
哥伦杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
中北美国联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
中北美国联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴东北杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
哥伦杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
巴阿马联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
独立AP |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
国王 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
国际友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
火箭 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
篮网 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
巴东北杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
爵士 |
|
哥伦杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
NBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
|
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
老鹰 |
|
国际友谊 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳南超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳南超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中国U20 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高阳索诺天枪 |
VS |
蔚山现代太阳神 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
昌原LG猎隼 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
泰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
加义 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
英乙U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三U21 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
泰甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
北榄城 |
|
印尼联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
江苏肯帝亚 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
南京头排苏酒 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
北京控股 |
VS |
北京北汽 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡U21 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆U21 |
VS |
英格兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑山U21 |
VS |
|
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚U21 |
VS |
芬兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U21 |
VS |
科索沃U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺U21 |
VS |
爱尔兰U21 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
亚海乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希别尼克 |
VS |
苏捷斯卡 |
|
欧青U21外 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U21 |
VS |
立陶宛U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U21 |
VS |
波黑U21 |
|
欧青U21外 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U21 |
VS |
希腊U21 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科沃特 |
VS |
野牛 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷恩 |
VS |
波蒂巴拉迪 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
BC诺基亚 |
VS |
卡塔查 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基海鸥 |
VS |
UU科里海特 |
|
芬兰甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙龙维尔帕斯 |
VS |
考哈约恩 |
|
立陶乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图大学 |
VS |
卡勒夫 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛基 |
VS |
MZT斯科普里 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
达布罗瓦戈尼 |
|
捷篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
乌斯提列本 |
|
爱拉联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
TLU/卡勒夫 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
德地区 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BBC北方 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
奥篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨 |
VS |
雄狮 |
|
丹麦甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
|
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
诺科平海豚 |
VS |
BC吕勒奥 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奈舍 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
沙托鲁 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒芒 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔利迪 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰联杯B |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
艾格纳比利克 |
|
瑞士甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
日内瓦狮子 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗旺斯 |
VS |
普瓦捷 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
昂蒂布 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
VS |
鲁昂 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳恩 |
VS |
艾克斯 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热之星 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
法女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔日女篮 |
VS |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣夏蒙 |
VS |
奥尔泰兹 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
法篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
埃夫勒 |
|
瑞篮超 |
03:04 | 未开赛 |
加姆特兰 |
VS |
波拉斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
瓦拉多利德 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯海纳特 |
VS |
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
泰利斯特 |
|
英篮超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特 |
VS |
喀里多尼亚角斗士 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
克拉维约 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
英篮超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科特赖克马刺 |
|
西篮乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
国际友谊 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷 |
VS |
萨尔瓦多 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
利昂内斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
哥杜雷亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
波哥大足球会 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
乌法兹萨 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣荷塞 |
VS |
巴西利亚 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
莫纳加斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉FC |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达大学生 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
尤尼奥科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
摩日达斯克鲁济斯 |
VS |
塞拉多 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
猛龙 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
活塞 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
热火 |
VS |
鹈鹕 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
NBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
灰熊 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
FC旧金山 |
VS |
阿利亚 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯竞技 |
VS |
奥哈卡 |
|
澳维U21 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:20 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
美女职 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
危地甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉卡特高 |
VS |
安提瓜GFC |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
勇士 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
NBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
开拓者 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
76人 |
|
澳塔超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
日女甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
墨女超 |
11:06 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威北超 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
澳威北超 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳威女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
澳维超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳南超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳维超 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
澳威北超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中央海岸水手女足 |
|
澳威北超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳塔超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
河畔奥林匹克 |
|
澳塔超 |
13:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
宇都宫皇者 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
秋田北部喜悦 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北海道风神 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
澳门甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者女足 |
VS |
西部联女足 |
|
港菁杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
福冈新锐 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本火山 |
VS |
千叶阿尔提里 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈顶点 |
VS |
滋贺湖星 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良雄心 |
VS |
爱媛维京人 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
青森热力 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛火绊 |
VS |
神户鹳鸟 |
|
日篮B2 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手大公牛 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳威超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳门甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙地卡罗 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
澳门甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙地卡罗 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳中部联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
澳中部联 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U17 |
VS |
瑞典U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗马尼亚U17 |
|
泰乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
四色菊联 |
VS |
|
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
原州东浦新世代 |
VS |
安养正官庄 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔SK骑士 |
VS |
首尔三星雷电 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
大邱石油公社飞马 |
|
比U21 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣图尔登U21 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奧地利U17 |
VS |
挪威U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德国U17 |
VS |
爱尔兰U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
班凯联 |
VS |
|
|
泰乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
|
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
|
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎尔法 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
英乙U21 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
亚海乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塞德维塔青年 |
VS |
申丘尔KK |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
葡U23 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
法马利康U23 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
波女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
渥治 |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍泰恩 |
VS |
阿沙希尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比萨FC |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪雷禾 |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安萨尔 |
VS |
阿尔萨克尔 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
朱拜勒 |
VS |
阿尔萨德SA |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙姆 |
VS |
纳积兰 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔 |
VS |
斯霍拉 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
苏扩尔KSA |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡威帕 |
VS |
雷得汉 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里夫 |
VS |
阿尔利瓦 |
|
沙特乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔恩德萨尔 |
VS |
诺积姆 |
|
泰甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
西协丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
丹丙A |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
印尼联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
浙江东阳光药 |
VS |
宁波町渥 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
九台农商银行 |
VS |
四川金强 |
|
CBA |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛国信水产 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
刚果超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
JS塔兰盖 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U17 |
VS |
波黑U17 |
|
欧青U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U17 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
费耶诺德女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特温特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
兹沃勒女足 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林根 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
|
|
丹丙A |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
洛夫琴 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷尼 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒迪森 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
丹女篮 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
海莱乌女篮 |
VS |
佛肯女篮 |
|
丹女篮 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比霍治女篮 |
VS |
阿玛格女篮 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
比女甲 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
摩尔达沃女足 |
|
捷U19 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
VS |
波尔多女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
VS |
兰斯女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
巴黎FC女足 |
|
法女甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎女足 |
VS |
甘冈女足 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
冰女联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰联杯B |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
KIF奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
比女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
根特B队女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚 |
VS |
杜安U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
梅林 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
车诺斯 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
爱拉联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗米蒂 |
VS |
帕尔努 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
候格斯堡女篮 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯特桑女篮 |
|
欧青U17 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U17 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚U17 |
|
英乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁警察 |
VS |
乌伊达 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
潘瑟雷斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
刚果超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
欧青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U17 |
VS |
匈牙利U17 |
|
智利乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
冰联杯B |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
特鲁罗城 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德斯托联 |
VS |
维斯顿 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多佛 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
威灵 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
英议南 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
圣阿尔班斯 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
|
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯克联 |
VS |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兰卡斯特 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
伊肯斯顿城 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
根斯堡 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
联曼 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉福特公园 |
VS |
沃克索谱镇 |
|
英北超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
史塔夫流浪 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
|
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
VS |
|
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
李斯顿 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽宁顿 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基特宁 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
科维历 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴韦尔 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
豪克 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
基士多尼亚 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格特 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
刘易斯 |
VS |
康戈尔流浪者 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍舍姆 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
夏灵基市 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
肯维岛 |
VS |
哈什塔格联 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波格诺尔 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特沃顿 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
肖林 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅瑟镇 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海耶斯 |
VS |
史云顿超级海军 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
道彻斯特 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪高特城 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉克内尔城 |
VS |
|
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
车斯曼 |
|
英南超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
格洛斯特城 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
南港队 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
京士拉 |
VS |
谭禾夫 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
法斯利 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
柯曾阿什顿 |
VS |
班布里 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切奥尔雷 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特 |
VS |
南希尔兹 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
史卡保罗夫 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔德斯通 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
沃金 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
艾贝斯费特联 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
博瑞汉姆 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗姆利 |
VS |
约克城 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
杜金 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特林查姆 |
VS |
盖茨黑德 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德肖特 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔德 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔当 |
VS |
FC宾高 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
邓迪拉 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克诺克布里达 |
VS |
巴利卡拉尔 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
FC协会队 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
北爱冠 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔斯 |
VS |
德维 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
戴瓦隆维立 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨特利 |
VS |
布罗拉流浪者 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷泽堡 |
VS |
罗斯 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里金城 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
北爱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽维城 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
北爱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
VS |
巴利米纳联队 |
|
北爱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基拿云 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
巴勒斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
|
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
越南 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊朗 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
中国 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
日本 |
VS |
朝鲜 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
印度 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔 |
VS |
科威特 |